ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

Fiber Optic Components

1 - 75 of 158

FC PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

FC PIGTAIL MM 50/125UM

FC PIGTAIL MM 62.5/125UM

LC PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

LC PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

LC PIGTAIL MM OM3 50/125UM

LC PIGTAIL MM 62.5/125UM

SC PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

SC PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

SC PIGTAIL MM OM3 50/125UM

SC PIGTAIL MM 62.5/125UM

ST PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

ST PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

ST PIGTAIL MM 50/125UM

ST PIGTAIL MM 62.5/125UM

FC-ST 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-ST 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

MTRJ CONNECTOR

E200 CONNECTOR

OUTDOOR OPT TERMINATION BOX

FAST CONNECTOR SC-SC SINGLEMODE 60METER (FOR IP65)

IP65 JUNCTION PLASTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE ADAPTER

SC SIMPLEX SM APC ADAPTER

SC DUPLEX SM APC ADAPTER

VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR

TS-FIBERCLEAVER-FC6S-PREMIUM

LASER CONTINUITY TESTER

FTTH TOOL KITS 12IN1

FOAM SWAB CLEANING KIT

FO FIBER CLEAVER

PREMIUM FO FIBER CLEAVER

FIBER OPTIC TOOL KITS

CARBIDE FIBER SCRIBE

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

B - NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

A - NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

B - NETLINK 10/100BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

A - NETLINK 10/100BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

B TYPE - 1000BASE SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE MEDIA CONVERTER

A TYPE - 1000BASE SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE MEDIA CONVERTER

1000BASE CAT6(A) SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE (LC) MEDIA CONVERTER

1000BASE CAT6(B) SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE (LC) MEDIA CONVERTER

1CAHNNEL HD 5V

MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE SINGLEMODE DUALCORE 8PORT (POESFP)

1CAHNNEL 1DATA HD 5V

LC FO PATCH PANEL LIU BOX DUPLEX - (8PORT) BLK

SC FO PATCH PANEL LIU BOX SIMPLEX - (8PORT) BLK

FC FO PATCH PANEL LIU BOX SIMPLEX - (8PORT) BLK

ST FO PATCH PANEL LIU BOX SIMPLEX - (8PORT) BLK

FC FO PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE, SIMPLEX (24PORT) BLK

ST FO PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE, SIMPLEX (24PORT) BLK

SC FO PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE, DUPLEX (24PORT) BLK

SC FO PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE, DUPLEX (24PORT) BLK (BIEGE)

ST FO PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE, SIMPLEX (24PORT) BLK (BIEGE)

FC FO PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE, SIMPLEX (24PORT) BLK (BIEGE)

ST 24PORT SIMPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR SLIDING OUT RACK MOUNT

SC 24PORT SIMPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR SLIDING OUT RACK MOUNT

FIBER 1CORE WATERPROOFF SOCKET

SC FO PATCH PANEL LIU BOX DUPLEX - (8PORT) BLK

OUTDOOR DOOR TYPE / WALL MOUNT BIEGE

SC FO PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE, DUPLEX (24PORT) BLK (INDOOR)

SC 24PORT DUPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR FIX RACK MOUNT

SC 24PORT SIMPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR FIX RACK MOUNT

ST 24PORT SIMPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR FIX RACK MOUNT

ST-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

1 - 75 of 158

Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start