ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

ACCESSORIES

SC/ST/FC 2.5MM - FIBER OPTIC CLEANER

LC 1.25MM - FIBER OPTIC CLEANER

SONICVIEW SINGLEMODE 1310NM SFP MODULE

FC65 - PREMIUM FIBER OPTIC CLEAVER

PROTECTION SLEEVE DOUBLE STEEL

C - MULTIMODE 850NM SFP MODULE

H - SINGLEMODE 1310NM SFP MODULE

H - MULTIMODE 850NM SFP MODULE

C - SINGLEMODE 1310NM SFP MODULE

SPLICING TRAY

PROTECTION SLEEVE SINGLE STEEL

FIBER ENCLOSURE OPTICAL JOINT BOX

   

Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start