ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

FIBER OPTIC

SC/ST/FC 2.5MM - FIBER OPTIC CLEANER

LC 1.25MM - FIBER OPTIC CLEANER

SONICVIEW SINGLEMODE 1310NM SFP MODULE

FC65 - PREMIUM FIBER OPTIC CLEAVER

PROTECTION SLEEVE DOUBLE STEEL

FC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

ST SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

SC APC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

SC APC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

SC OM3 SIMPLEX MULTIMODE ADAPTER

FC UPC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR

SC UPC MULTIMODE FAST CONNECTOR

S - SC UPC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR

SC APC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR

MTRJ CONNECTOR

Indoor Fiber 2 Core 9/125um Singlemode

Indoor Fiber Singlemode/Multimode

   
   

HDMI TO FIBER CONVERTER (WITH USB)

SONICVIEW - TELEPHONE OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER CONVERTER 2CHANNEL 5MP

SONICVIEW - 1CHANNEL 1DATA HD 5V

SONICVIEW - 1CHANNEL HD 5V

SONICVIEW - CONVERTER FIBER TO HDMI EXTENDER

Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Singlemode/Multimode

Outdoor Fiber 2Core 9/125um Singlemode

   
   

ST - ST MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125UM

ST - LC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125UM

SC - ST MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125UM

SC - SC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125UM

SC - LC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125UM

SC - SC APC FOR IP65 JUNCTION PLASTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

8PORT IP65 JUNCTION PLASTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

FIBER 1CORE WATERPROOF SOCKET

144PORT SC SIMPLEX FIBER TERMINATION BOX

24PORT SC SIMPLEX FIBER TERMINATION BOX

LC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

SC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

ST SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

ST SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM

SC APC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM

VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR

LASER CONTINUITY TESTER

FTTH TOOLS KIT ( 12-in-1)

FIBER CONTINUITY TESTER LASER POINTER 30KM

FIBER CONTINUITY TESTER LASER POINTER 20KM

FOAM SWAB CLEANING KIT

FC6S - FIBER OPTIC CLEAVER

S - FC 65 - FIBER OPTIC CLEAVER CUTTER

FIBER OPTIC TOOL KITS

CARBIDE FIBER SCRIBE


Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start