ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

Fiber Optic Components

Indoor Fiber 2 Core 9/125um Singlemode

Indoor Fiber Singlemode/Multimode

   
   

Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Singlemode/Multimode

Outdoor Fiber 2Core 9/125um Singlemode

   
   

MTRJ CONNECTOR

E200 CONNECTOR

ST MULTIMODE 3MM CONNECTOR

ST SINGLEMODE 3MM CONNECTOR

SC SINGLEMODE 3MM CONNECTOR

ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE ADAPTER

SC SIMPLEX SM APC ADAPTER

SC DUPLEX SM APC ADAPTER

SC OM3 SIMPLEX MULTIMODE ADAPTER

LC OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE ADAPTER

Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter

Fiber Stripper

FTTH Indoor Drop Cable

FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable

 
 

FC PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

FC PIGTAIL MM 50/125UM

FC PIGTAIL MM 62.5/125UM

LC PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

LC PIGTAIL SM 9/125UM

FC-ST 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-ST 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

ST-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

ST-LC OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

OUTDOOR OPT TERMINATION BOX

FAST CONNECTOR SC-SC SINGLEMODE 60METER (FOR IP65)

IP65 JUNCTION PLASTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

LC FO PATCH PANEL LIU BOX DUPLEX - (8PORT) BLK

SC FO PATCH PANEL LIU BOX SIMPLEX - (8PORT) BLK

VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR

TS-FIBERCLEAVER-FC6S-PREMIUM

LASER CONTINUITY TESTER

FTTH TOOL KITS 12IN1

FOAM SWAB CLEANING KIT

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

B - NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER

A - NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM MEDIA CONVERTER


Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start