ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

QUALITY

1 - 75 of 484

LC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

ALL-LINK - ALARM CABLE 4CORE 0.22mm BC

ALL-LINK - ALARM CABLE 4CORE 0.20mm BC

ALL-LINK - ALARM CABLE 4CORE 0.20mm LC

BELCOM - ALARM CABLE 4CORE 0.20mm TC

BELCOM - ALARM CABLE 4CORE 0.22mm TC

SC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

ST SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

ST SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM

ALL-LINK - RG59 A128

ALL-LINK - RG59 D64

SONICVIEW - RJ45 SURGE PROTECTION

ALL-LINK - CAT8 FTP MODULAR JACK

POE CCTV SURGE PROTECTION

DCOM CAT5E UTP PATCH CORD

SURGE PROTECTION DC CONNECTOR

ADSL RJ11 SOCKET

DCOM SURGE PROTECTION VIDEO

CONVERTER BNC TO VGA

RJ45 SURGE PROTECTION DEVICE

HDMI TO FIBER CONVERTER (WITH USB)

SC - SC APC FOR IP65 JUNCTION PLASTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

8PORT IP65 JUNCTION PLASTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX

FIBER 1CORE WATERPROOF SOCKET

144PORT SC SIMPLEX FIBER TERMINATION BOX

24PORT SC SIMPLEX FIBER TERMINATION BOX

16PORT SC SIMPLEX FIBER TERMINATION BOX

12PORT SC SIMPLEX FIBER TERMINATION BOX

8PORT LC DUPLEX LIU BOX

8PORT SC SIMPLEX LIU BOX

8PORT FC/ST SIMPLEX LIU BOX

6PORT SC SIMPLEX FIBER TERMINATION BOX

4PORT LC DUPLEX LIU BOX

4PORT SC SIMPLEX LIU BOX

4PORT SC DUPLEX LIU BOX

2PORT SC FIBER WALL SOCKET

TM 1PORT SC FIBER WALL SOCKET

24PORT ST/FC SIMPLEX SLIDING RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

24PORT ST SIMPLEX FIX RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

24PORT SC SIMPLEX SLIDING RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

24PORT SC SIMPLEX FIX RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

24PORT SC DUPLEX FIX RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

24PORT LC DUPLEX SLIDING RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

24PORT LC DUPLEX FIX RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

48PORT LC DUPLEX SLIDING RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

48PORT SC SIMPLEX SLIDING RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL

ST 24PORT SIMPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR FIX RACK MOUNT

SC.ST 24PORT SIMPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR SLIDING OUT RACK MOUNT

SC 24PORT SIMPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR FIX RACK MOUNT

SC 24PORT DUPLEX FIBER PANEL FOR FIX RACK MOUNT

48PORT SC SIMPLEX_LC DUPLEX FOPLB

24PORT SLIDING - RACK MOUNTED

24PORT SC/LC DUPLEX PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE (BEIGE/BLACK)

24PORT SC/ST SIMPLEX PATCH PANEL DOOR TYPE (BEIGE/BLACK)

24PORT SC SIMPLEX OUTDOOR PATCH PANEL

24PORT SC SIMPLEX OUTDOOR PATCH PANEL

SONICVIEW - TELEPHONE OPTICAL MULTIPLEXER CONVERTER 2CHANNEL 5MP

SONICVIEW - 1CHANNEL 1DATA HD 5V

SONICVIEW - 1CHANNEL HD 5V

SONICVIEW - CONVERTER FIBER TO HDMI EXTENDER

SONICVIEW - 16CHANNEL WITH 1 DATA FIBER VIDEO CONVERTER SUPPORT 3MP

SONICVIEW - 8CHANNEL WITH 1DATA FIBER VIDEO CONVERTER SUPPORT 3MP

SONICVIEW - 4CHANNEL WITH 1DATA FIBER VIDEO CONVERTER SUPPORT 3MP

SONICVIEW - 1CHANNEL WITH 1DATA FIBER VIDEO CONVERTER SUPPORT 3MP

SONICVIEW - 1CHANNEL 4OUTPUT VIDEO MULTIPLEXER (AHD/TVI/CVI)

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE SM SC DUALCORE 8PORT MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE SM SC DUALCORE 4PORT MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE SM SC DUALCORE MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE MM SC SINGLECORE A/B MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE SM SC SINGLECORE A/B MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE MM SC DUALCORE MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM SC DUALCORE MEDIA CONVERTER

MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE SINGLEMODE DUALCORE 8PORT (POE/SFP)

B TYPE - 1000BASE SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE MEDIA CONVERTER

A TYPE - 1000BASE SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE MEDIA CONVERTER

1 - 75 of 484

Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start