ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

QUALITY

1 - 75 of 270

ALL-LINK A128 500M

ALL-LINK D64 300M

ALL-LINK CAT 8 4PAIR FTP CABLE - 305METER

ALL-LINK CAT7 4PAIR FTP CABLE - 305METER

SINGLE PORT - CC

MARKER CABLE TIE

BLUE - CAT7 RUBBER BOOT

RJ45 SOCKET JACK

ADAPTER SOCKET 1 TO 2

FC-ST 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-ST 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

MTRJ CONNECTOR

E200 CONNECTOR

2M CAT6 PATCH CORD - S

10FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - K

7FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - K

15FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - K

15FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - K

10FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - K

7FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - K

15FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - A

10FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - A

17FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - A

16FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - A

15FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - A

10FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - A

7FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - A

3FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - A

7FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - A

3M CAT6 FTP PATCH CORD - C

15FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - C

10FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - C

7FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - C

3FT CAT6 PATCH CORD - C

15FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - C

10FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - C

7FT CAT5E PATCH CORD - C

HIGH SPEED 15M CAT5E PATCH CORD

HIGH SPEED 2M CAT5E PATCH CORD

XPRO 30M C5E PATCH CORD

XPRO 1M C5E PATCH CORD

ELLON 2M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ELLON 1M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 3M CAT6 PATCH CORD

DCOM 2M CAT6 PATCH CORD

DCOM 30M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 25M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 20M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 15M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 10M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 5M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 3M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 2M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 1.5M CAT5E PATCH CORD

DCOM 1M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 2M CAT7 SSTP PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 2M CAT6A PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 30M CAT6 PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 20M CAT6 PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 15M CAT6 PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 10M CAT6 PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 5M CAT6 PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 3M CAT6 PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 2M CAT6 PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 30M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 20M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 15M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 10M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 5M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 3M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 2M CAT5E PATCH CORD

ALL-LINK 1M CAT5E PATCH CORD

SINGLE PORT - S

3 IN 1 FACE PLATE (VGA/HDMI/BNC)

1 - 75 of 270

Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start