ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

SINGLEMODE

LC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

SC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

ST SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

ST SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE SM SC DUALCORE 8PORT MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE SM SC DUALCORE 4PORT MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE SM SC DUALCORE MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100/1000BASE SM SC SINGLECORE A/B MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100/1000BASE SM SC DUALCORE MEDIA CONVERTER

MEDIA CONVERTER 1000BASE SINGLEMODE DUALCORE 8PORT (POE/SFP)

B TYPE - 1000BASE SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE MEDIA CONVERTER

A TYPE - 1000BASE SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE MEDIA CONVERTER

1000BASE CAT6(B) SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE (LC) MEDIA CONVERTER

1000BASE CAT6(A) SINGLEMODE SINGLECORE (LC) MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100BASE SM SC DUALCORE 8PORT MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100BASE SM SC DUALCORE 4PORT MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100BASE SM SC DUALCORE MEDIA CONVERTER

SONICVIEW - 10/100BASE SM SC SINGLECORE A/B MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100BASE SM SC DUALCORE MEDIA CONVERTER

NETLINK 10/100BASE SM SC DUALCORE MEDIA CONVERTER

SC APC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM

E2000 APC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM

FC UPC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR

FC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

S - SC UPC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR

SC APC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR

12 COLOUR SC SINGLEMODE FAN OUT PIGTAIL

FC - ST SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

MTRJ CONNECTOR

E2000 UPC/APC SINGLEMODE CONNECTOR

ST SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

SC APC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

SC APC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

ST - ST SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

ST - LC SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

SC - ST SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

SC - SC SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

SC - LC SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

SC - FC SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

LC - LC SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

FC - LC SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

FC - FC SINGLEMODE PATCH CORD 9/125UM

SC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM

LC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM

FC SINGLEMODE PIGTAIL 9/125UM (WHITE)

FC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER SQUARE TYPE

ST SINGLEMODE CONNECTOR

SC SINGLEMODE CONNECTOR

LC SINGLEMODE CONNECTOR

FC SINGLEMODE CONNECTOR

SC UPC SINGLEMODE FAST CONNECTOR

SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER

 

Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start