ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

Recent Updates

ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 2 new photos in Networking Products - LAN Cable
Nov 18, 2020 at 09:54 am —
ALL-LINK CAT7 4PAIR FTP CABLE - 305METER
ALL-LINK CAT 8 4PAIR FTP CABLE - 305METER
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in Networking Products - FACE PLATE
Nov 18, 2020 at 09:52 am —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 4 new photos in Networking Products - Network Accessories
Nov 10, 2020 at 11:24 am —
ADAPTER SOCKET 1 TO 2
RJ45 SOCKET JACK
BLUE - CAT7 RUBBER BOOT
MARKER CABLE TIE
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 3 new photos in Fiber Optic Components - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Nov 10, 2020 at 10:38 am —
FC-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M
FC-ST 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M
FC-ST 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 2 new photos in Fiber Optic Components - Fiber Optic Connector
Nov 10, 2020 at 10:31 am —
E200 CONNECTOR
MTRJ CONNECTOR
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 16 new photos in Networking Products - PATCH CORD
Nov 9, 2020 at 02:09 pm —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 8 new photos in Networking Products - PATCH CORD
Nov 9, 2020 at 01:08 pm —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 35 new photos in Networking Products - PATCH CORD
Nov 9, 2020 at 10:11 am —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 2 new photos in Networking Products - FACE PLATE
Nov 7, 2020 at 12:11 pm —
3 IN 1 FACE PLATE (VGA/HDMI/BNC)
SINGLE PORT  - S
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 2 new photos in Networking Products - LAN Cable
Nov 7, 2020 at 11:04 am —
ALL-LINK CAT5E 4PAIR  UTP PE OUTDOOR CABLE  300MTR
ALL-LINK CAT6 4PAIR  UTP PE OUTDOOR CABLE 500MTR
next page

Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start