ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
8, Jalan Danau 2,
Taman Desa Jaya,
81100 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3533962
+607-3535962

+6012-6528962
+6016-7908962, +6016-7718962, +6016-7238962, +6016-7028962
+60127008962

Recent Updates

ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in CCTV Accessories - CCTV CONVERTOR
Oct 17, 2019 at 12:56 pm —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in Alarm Systems - Alarm Accessories
Oct 17, 2019 at 11:58 am —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 4 new photos
Oct 17, 2019 at 11:13 am —
F433 REMOTE CONTROL 4 CHANNEL
AUTOGATE RECEIVER F433 SET WITH REMOTE CONTROL
2 ZONE WIRELESS CONTACT
SQUARE MAGNETIC CONTACT WIRE DOOR SENSOR
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 2 new photos in Alarm Systems - Alarm Accessories
Oct 17, 2019 at 10:47 am —
ALARM JUCTION BOX (SMALL)
F433 REMOTE CONTROL 2 CHANNEL
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD
May 18, 2019 at 09:10 am —
Wholesales

Wholesales

STARTECH IT SDN BHD - Fiber Optic Components, Cable, Server Equipment supplier Malaysia.
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in Fiber Optic Components - Fiber Equipment
Apr 30, 2019 at 10:56 pm —
10/100M Intelligent Adaptive Fast Ethernet Media Converter

10/100M Intelligent Adaptive Fast Ethernet Media Converter

APPLICATION The Media Converter complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base-FX Ethernet.   PRODUCT FACTS- Connectors(RJ45-UTP/STP and Fiber SC)- 6 diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power,   FX link/ACT, TX link/ACTTECHNICAL DATA STANDARDS                          IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and100Base-FX CONNECTORS                       RJ45-UTP/STP and Fiber SC WAVELENGTH                        Support for 850nm, 1310nm optics OPTION MODE                       Singlemode (1310nm) or Multimode (850nm) LED                                          6 diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power,                                                  FX link/ACT, TX link/ACT DATA TRANSFER MODE       100Mbps POWER REQUIREMENT       1A@+5VDC UTP CABLE                            Cat.5e / Cat.6 cable up to 100m FIBER CABLE                        • 50/125, 62.5/125 multi-mode                                               • 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125um single-mode SC MULTIMODE SC SINGLEMODE                                               • Full Duplex = Node to Switch : 2km                                               • Full Duplex = Node to Switch : 20km   read more
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in Tools - Tester - Machine
Apr 30, 2019 at 10:43 pm —
4 IN 1 CABLE TESTER NF-3468

4 IN 1 CABLE TESTER NF-3468

Function Features :  - Test RJ45/RJ11/RJ12/BNC/USB cable continutity. - Only one cable can be tested at a time but cannot be tested simultaneously. - Cable length can be measured 500 meter (1500ft). - Press and release the 'Test' button on the main unit and observe the LED indicators. - Note the 'beep' sound the comes from the main unit. Application : - UTP and STP LAN cables terminated in RJ-45 male connectors. - RJ-45 cables with male connectors, 2 to 6 conductors installed. - USB cables with Type A flat plug on one end and Type B square plug on the other end. - BNC cables with male connectors. read more
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in Fiber Optic Components
Apr 30, 2019 at 10:18 pm —
Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter

Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter

Features: This is a multi-purpose toolkit, provides the tools necessary for the assembly of mechanical splices.FTTH optical fiber cold construction kit is Fttx FTTH rapid connection in the construction of rubber insulated wire stripping, fiber cutting, cleaning and testing process.1mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter for CATV.The FC-6S fiber optic cleaver is used for single fiber cleaving. This FC-6S optical fiber cleaver is for the user to remove or install the single fiber adapter and alternate between mass and single fiber cleaving.Fixed length guide rail groove, used for indoor cable stripping coating layer and positioning length.This is an ideal tool for construction operators.Descriptions:Wavelength(nm): 800~1700nmDetector: InGaAsMeasurement Range (dBm): -70~+10Uncertainty: ¡À0.2(5%)Calibrated Wavelength(nm): 850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550Resolution(dB): Linear indication: 0.1%Loharithmic indication: 0.01dBmOptical Connector: FC/ Universal 2.5mm adaptorOperating Temperature: -10 ~ +60CStorage Temperature£º -25 ~ +70CRelative Humidity£º 0 to 95% (non-condensing)Specifications:Main Color:Black & blueSize:190*90*30mmPackage Includes:1 x Optical Power Meter with SC FC ST Connector1 x FC-6S Fiber Cleaver1 x Visual Fault Locator 1mw1 x CFS-2 Fiber Optic Stripper1 x FTTH Drop Cable Stripper1 x Alcohol Bottle1 x Set Dustfree Paper1 x Cleaver Stripping Guide Bar2 x Cleaver Adjusting Tool2 x Ceramic Sleeves for VFL1 x Cleaver Bag1 x For VFL Bag1 x Toolkit Bag read more
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 4 new photos in Power Adaptor and Power Supply
Apr 30, 2019 at 08:26 pm —
Power Supply 12V 5A
Power Supply 12V 20A
Power Supply 24V 1A
Power Supply 24V 5A
next page

Recent Updates
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start