ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 12 new photos in Networking Products - MODULAR
Oct 8, 2020 at 03:14 pm —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 2 new photos in Networking Products - FACE PLATE
Oct 8, 2020 at 11:28 am —
DOUBLE PORT FACE PLATE - K
SINGLE PORT - A
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 11 new photos in Networking Products - FACE PLATE
Oct 7, 2020 at 05:18 pm —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in Fiber Optic Components - Video Converter
Oct 7, 2020 at 02:24 pm —
16CHANNEL WITH 1DATA FIBER VIDEO CONVERTER SUPPORT 3MP

16CHANNEL WITH 1DATA FIBER VIDEO CONVERTER SUPPORT 3MP

FEATURES :  Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connection Uncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiber Compatible with all PAL, NTSC,SECAM Video Systems Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 1.0 km Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 100 km LED Status Provide Rapid Indication of Operating Parameters No EMI or RFI and no ground loops read more
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 4 new photos in Fiber Optic Components - FIBER ACCESSORIES
Oct 7, 2020 at 02:03 pm —
CISCO SM 1310NM (REFURBISH) - SFP MODULE
HP MM 850NM (REFURBISH) - SFP MODULE
HP SM  1310NM (REFURBISH) - SFP MODULE
CISCO MM 850NM (REFURBISH) - SFP MODULE
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 2 new photos in Door Access Systems
Oct 7, 2020 at 11:39 am —
KEY SWITCHES
RFID SILICONE WRISTBAND
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in Fiber Optic Components - Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Oct 7, 2020 at 11:02 am —
16PORT FIBER TERMINATION BOX

16PORT FIBER TERMINATION BOX

FEATURES :  Wall-mounted fibre optic distribution box for indoor applications (IP65), The possibility of securing 12 splices, Ease of installation, operation and maintenance. read more
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 7 new photos in Fiber Optic Components - Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Oct 7, 2020 at 09:47 am —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added new photo in Fiber Optic Components - Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Oct 6, 2020 at 02:42 pm —
ALLNET TECHNIQUE SDN. BHD added 15 new photos in Fiber Optic Components - Fiber Optic Pigtail
Oct 5, 2020 at 04:02 pm —
next page